St. Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1764861

Anastasia, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, June 2, 2026, in the St. Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area.

Anastasia is described as 5'6", 120 lbs., and a thin build. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person