LOCATED: Missing Person
Albion Road and Elmhurst Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1246155

Jordan, 34, was last seen on Thursday, June 11, 2026, at 6 p.m., in the Albion Road and Elmhurst Drive area.

Jordan was located on Wednesday, June 17, 2026, at 1:36 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division