LOCATED: Missing Person
Bathurst Street and Dundas Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-915213

Emelio, 38, was last seen on Tuesday, February 17, 2026, in the Bathurst Street and Dundas Street West area.

Emelio has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 51 Division