LOCATED: Missing Person,
Birchmount Road and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1117512

John, 61, was last seen on Saturday, May 30, 2026, at 7:54 p.m., in the Birchmount Road and Finch Avenue East area.

John was located on Sunday, May 31, 2026, at 11 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division