LOCATED: Missing Person,
Birchmount Road and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1618549

Malcolm, 82, was last seen on Tuesday, August 4, 2026, at 4 a.m., in the Birchmount Road and Finch Avenue East area.

Malcolm was located on Tuesday, August 4, 2026, at approximately 7 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division