LOCATED: Missing Person
Bloor Street West and Kipling Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1510994

Kashif, 49, was last seen on Tuesday, July 21, 2026, at approximately 8:30 a.m., in the Bloor Street West and Kipling Avenue area.

Kashif has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 42 Division