LOCATED: Missing Person,
Brimley Road and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1264770

Jonathan, 42, was last seen on Thursday, June 18, 2026, at 4:10 p.m., in the Brimley Road and Finch Avenue East area.

Jonathan was located on Thursday, June 18, 2026, at approximately 9:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division