LOCATED: Missing Person
Brimley Road and St. Clair Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1580606

Lorna, 82, was last seen on Wednesday, July 29, 2026 at approximately 8:20 a.m., in the Brimley Road and St. Clair Avenue East area.

Lorna has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 43 Division