LOCATED: Missing Person
Calton Street and Church Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1468459

Dexter, 38, was last seen on Wednesday, April 29, 2026, in the Calton Street and Church Street area.

Dexter has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 51 Division