LOCATED: Missing Person
Church Street and Wellesley Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1582127

Nicole, 35, was last seen on Friday, July 17, 2026, at approximately 6 p.m., in the Church Street and Wellesley Street East area.

Nicole was located on Thursday, August 6, 2026, at approximately 2 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division