LOCATED: Missing Person
Danforth Avenue and Trent Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1147556

Lisa, 57, was last seen on Wednesday, June 3, 2026, at 8:12 a.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Trent Avenue area.

Lisa has been located.   

Corporate Communications for 55 Division