LOCATED: Missing Person
Danforth Road and Danforth Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-923635

Jonathan, 19, was last seen on Sunday, May 3, 2026, at 12 p.m., in the Danforth Road and Danforth Avenue area.

Jonathan was located on Wednesday, May 6, 2026 at 2 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division