LOCATED: Missing Person
Davenport Road and Old Weston Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1557482

Craig, 69, was last seen on Friday, July 24, 2026, at 11:30 p.m., in the Davenport Road and Old Weston Road area.

Craig was located on Tuesday, July 28, 2026 at 4:45 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division