LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dufferin Street and Dufferin Park Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1549569

Emily, 33, was last seen on Monday, July 20, 2026, at 6:20 p.m., in the Dufferin Street and Dufferin Park Avenue area.

Emily was located on Monday, July 27, 2026, at 10:41 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division