LOCATED: Missing Person
Dundas Street East and River Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-922769

Oluwatemilorun (Liam), 23, was last seen on Tuesday, May 5, 2026, in the Dundas Street East and River Street area.

Oluwatemilorun (Liam) was located on Wednesday, May 6, 2026 at 2:13 p.m. 

Corporate Communications for 51 Division