LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dundas Street West and Bathurst Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1519458

Ramnarine, 88, was last seen on Monday, July 20, 2026, at approximately 8:45p.m., in the Dundas Street West and Bathurst Street area. 

Ramnarine was located on Thursday, July 23, 2026, at 7:45 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division