LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dundas Street West and University Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1429723

Ange, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at approximately 4:30 p.m., in the Dundas Street West and University Avenue area.

Ange was located on Thursday, July 16, 2026, at approximately 9 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division