LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dupont Street and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1084895

Jennifer, 53, was last seen on Monday, May 25, 2026, at approximately 8:25 p.m., in the Dupont Street and Ossington Avenue area.

Jennifer was located on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, at approximately 5 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division