LOCATED: Missing Person
Eglinton Avenue West and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1052173

Raquel ,77, was last seen on Thursday, May 21, 2026, at approximately 6:30 p.m., in the Eglinton Avenue West and Caledonia Road area. 

Raquel has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 13 Division