LOCATED: Missing Person,
Ellesmere Road and McCowan Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1321275

Sahra, 35, was last seen on Sunday, June 14, 2026, in the Ellesmere Road and McCowan Road area.

Sahra was located on Tuesday, July 7, 2026, at 4:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division