LOCATED: Missing Person
Ellesmere Road and Warden Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1327257

Xander, 22, was last seen on Friday, June 26, 2026, at 2:30 p.m., in the Ellesmere Road and Warden Avenue area.

Xander was located on Saturday, June 27, 2026, at 6:34 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division