LOCATED: Missing Person,
Finch Avenue and Highway 27 area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1041139

Nenos, 40, was last seen on Saturday, May 16, 2026, at approximately 11 a.m., in the Finch Avenue and Highway 27 area.

Nenos was located on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, at approximately 4:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division