LOCATED: Missing Person,
Finch Avenue West and Albion Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1125987

Diana, 76, was last seen on Sunday, May 31, 2026, 4:41 p.m., in the Finch Avenue West and Albion Road area.

Diana was located on Monday, June 1, 2026, at 8 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division