LOCATED: Missing Person,
Gerrard Steet East and Logan Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1418138

Luong, 61, was last seen February, 2026, in the Gerrard Steet East and Logan Avenue area. 

Luong was located on Tuesday, July 21, 2026, at 5:35 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division