LOCATED: Missing Person
Highway 27 and Rexdale Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1135152

Teresita, 73, was last seen on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, in the Highway 27 and Rexdale Boulevard area.

Teresita has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 23 Division