LOCATED: Missing Person
Jane Street and Eddystone Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1450407

John, 37, was last seen on Thursday, July 9, 2026, 1:27 a.m., in the Jane Street and Eddystone Avenue area.

John was located on Monday, July 13, 2026 at 11:50 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division