LOCATED: Missing Person,
Jane Street and Finch Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1543341

Feroze, 51, was last seen on Thursday, July 23, 2026, in the Jane Street and Finch Avenue West area.

Feroze was located on Sunday, July 26, 2026, at 9:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division