LOCATED: Missing Person
Keele Street and Sheppard Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1490375

Francesco, 66, was last seen on Saturday, July 18, 2026, at approximately 11 a.m., in the Keele Street and Sheppard Avenue West area.

Francesco has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 13 Division