LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kennedy Road and Glamorgan Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1016048

Enayatullah, 77, was last seen on Sunday, May 17, 2026 at 12:18 a.m., in the Kennedy Road and Glamorgan Avenue area.

Enayatullah was located on May 17, 2026, at 7:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division