LOCATED: Missing Person
King Street West and Beaty Avenue

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1028095

Robin-Allen, 33, was last seen on Tuesday, May 19 at 4 a.m., in the King Street West and Beaty Avenue area.

Robin-Allen has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 14 Division