LOCATED: Missing Person
King Street West and Cowan Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1001245

Anthony, 27, was last seen on Friday, May 15, 2026 at 2:11 p.m., in the King Street West and Cowan Avenue area.

Anthony has been located.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division