LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kingston Road and Brimley Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1203943

Khadija, 26, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at 6:55 p.m., in the Kingston Road and Brimley Road area.

Khadija has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 43 Division

In This Storyline