LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kipling Avenue and Steeles Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1094522

Sharon, 62, was last seen on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, at 3:55 p.m., in the Kipling Avenue and Steeles Avenue West area.

Sharon was located on Wednesday, May 27, 2026, at approximately 10 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division