LOCATED: Missing Person,
Leslie Street and Sheppard Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1539864

Melissa, 30, was last seen on Friday, July 24, 2026, at 10:02 a.m., in the Leslie Street and Sheppard Avenue East area.

Melissa was located on Saturday, July 25, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division