LOCATED: Missing Person
Martin Grove Road and Eglinton Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1043480

Victor, 24, was last seen on Saturday May 16, 2026, in the Martin Grove Road and Eglinton Avenue West area.

Victor has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 23 Division