LOCATED: Missing Person,
McCowan Road and Ellesmere Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1243692

Edmundo, 78, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026, at 12 p.m., in the McCowan Road and Ellesmere Road area.

Edmundo was located on Wednesday, June 17, 2026 at 11:45 a.m. 

Corporate Communications for 43 Division