LOCATED: Missing Person,
McCowan Road and Sheppard Avenue East

Unit:

Case #: 2026-973491

Xiaoe, 79, was last seen on Monday, May 11, 2026, at 7 a.m., in the McCowan Road and Sheppard Avenue East area.

Xiaoe was located on Tuesday, May 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division