LOCATED: Missing Person,
McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-783693

Alisha, 22, was last seen on Thursday, April 16, 2026, at 3 p.m., in the McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area.

Alisha was located on Monday, May 4, 2026, at 10:48 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division