LOCATED: Missing Person
McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1477566

Joshua, 19, was last seen on Tuesday, July 7, 2026, at 2:20 p.m., in the McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area.

Joshua has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 42 Division