LOCATED: Missing Person
Milner Avenue and Markham Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1000344

Rajeswary, 75, was last seen on Friday, May 15, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Milner Avenue and Markham Road area.

Rajeswary has been located.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division