LOCATED: Missing Person
Morningside Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1182641

Aman, 40, was last seen on Monday, June 8, 2026, at 6:00 a.m., in the Morningside Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area.

Aman was located on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at 11:35 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division