LOCATED: Missing Person
Neilson Road and McLevin Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1395379

Manjuladevi, 54, was last seen on Saturday, July 4, 2026, at 8 p.m., in the Neilson Road and McLevin Avenue area.

Manjuladevi was located on Monday, July 6, 2026, at 2:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division