LOCATED: Missing Person
Oakwood Avenue and Eglinton Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1640823

Finnian, 36, was last seen on Friday, August 7, 2026, at 2 a.m., in the Oakwood Avenue and Eglinton Avenue West area.

Finnian was located on Saturday, August 8, 2026, at 9:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division