LOCATED: Missing Person,
Parliament Street and Front Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1332968

Jocelyn, 62, was last seen on Saturday, June 27, 2026, at 4:45 p.m., in the Parliament Street and Front Street area.

Jocelyn was located on Sunday, June 28, 2026, at 10 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division