LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street East and Woodbine Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1522112

Scott, 38, was last seen on Wednesday, July 22, 2026, in the Queen Street East and Woodbine Avenue area.

Scott was located on Friday, July 24, 2026 at 11:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division