LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street East wand Jarvis Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1239963

Robert, 33, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026, at 12:46 p.m., in the Queen Street East and Jarvis Street area.

Robert was located on Sunday, June 28, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

In This Storyline