LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Augusta Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1158224

Jeseca, 31, was last seen on Thursday, June 4, 2026 at approximately 9 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Augusta Avenue area. 

Jeseca was located on June 5, 2026, at 9:36 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division