LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street West and Bathurst Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1369394

Bodrew, 32, was last seen on June 11, 2026, at 10:30 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Bathurst Street area.

Bodrew was located on Thursday, August 06, 2026 at 7:25 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division