LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-971516

David, 26, was last seen on Monday, May 11, 2026, at 1:40 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

David has been located.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division