LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1047198

John, 38, was last seen on Thursday, May 21, 2026, at 11:09 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

John has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 14 Division